The Trainer Keith Dalgleish has 10 runners Monday 23rd September 2019


Recent Keith Dalgleish Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Hamilton 14:00 Stakes (Class 4) 6f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1111 Glasvegas
locked2138
9-8Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked1.5/10.17/189
206 Leoch
lockedA
9-2Kevin StottKevin Ryanlocked8/15/138
3135 Jungle Rock
locked07
9-2Faye McManomanIain Jardinelocked100/150/150
498 Garnock Valley
locked605
8-11Paddy MathersR Mike Smithlocked100/150/150
5th2610 Krystal Crown
locked7
8-11Rowan ScottAndrew Hugheslocked50/118/164
6th04 Funky Dunky
locked
9-2Shane Gray Keith Dalgleishlocked16/120/125
7th173 Full House
locked6
9-2Sam JamesJohn Davieslocked33/116/152
8th07 The Tripple T
lockedB
9-2Paul MulrennanAndrew Hugheslocked14/112/114
9th99 Klara Spirit
locked08
8-11James SullivanR Mike Smithlocked150/1100/133
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Hamilton 14:00 Stakes (Class 4) 6f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1111 Glasvegas
locked2138
9-8Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked1.5/10.17/189
206 Leoch
lockedA
9-2Kevin StottKevin Ryanlocked8/15/138
3135 Jungle Rock
locked07
9-2Faye McManomanIain Jardinelocked100/150/150
498 Garnock Valley
locked605
8-11Paddy MathersR Mike Smithlocked100/150/150
5th2610 Krystal Crown
locked7
8-11Rowan ScottAndrew Hugheslocked50/118/164
6th04 Funky Dunky
locked
9-2Shane Gray Keith Dalgleishlocked16/120/125
7th173 Full House
locked6
9-2Sam JamesJohn Davieslocked33/116/152
8th07 The Tripple T
lockedB
9-2Paul MulrennanAndrew Hugheslocked14/112/114
9th99 Klara Spirit
locked08
8-11James SullivanR Mike Smithlocked150/1100/133
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Hamilton 15:05 Handicap (Class 6) 8f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
196 My Valentino
locked767161
9-2James SullivanDianne Sayerlocked5.5/17.5/136
2721 Gamesters Icon
locked48-3597
9-7Kevin StottOliver Greenalllocked11/15.5/150
3244 Be Bold
locked622234A
9-4David AllanRebecca Bastimanlocked5.5/14.5/118
41235 Rosarno
locked000690
9-3Joey HaynesChelsea Banhamlocked9/12.75/169
5th5410 The Brora Pobbles
locked988-050
8-12Paul MulrennanAlistair Whillanslocked25/125/10
6th259 Mr Cool Cash
locked0-56362B
9-0Sam JamesJohn Davieslocked5.5/16.5/118
7th177 Crazy Tornado
locked090289
9-1Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked12/110/117
8th678 Poyle George Two
locked888924
9-1Rowan ScottJohn Hodgelocked7.5/18/17
9th392 Dose
locked8059-88
9-6Paul HanaganRichard Faheylocked11/118/164
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Hamilton 15:40 Handicap (Class 6) 8f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1125 House Call
locked4-00005
9-4Sean DavisGordon Elliottlocked2.5/16.5/1160
2173 Retirement Beckons
locked213130A
9-5Ben RobinsonLinda Perrattlocked10/15/150
3258 Snooker Jim
locked240794
9-1David AllanSteph Hollinsheadlocked7/14/143
497 Cliff Bay
locked123997
9-2Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked7.5/12.5/167
5th419 French Flyer
locked800207
9-0Lewis EdmundsRebecca Bastimanlocked9/111/122
6th201 Spark Of War
locked835624B
9-7Shane Gray Keith Dalgleishlocked6/15/117
7th582 Midnight Vixen
locked410350
9-6Andrew MullenBen Haslamlocked11/122/1100
8th296 The Mekon
locked8-0969
9-3Connor BeasleyNoel Wilsonlocked12/120/167
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Hamilton 15:40 Handicap (Class 6) 8f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1125 House Call
locked4-00005
9-4Sean DavisGordon Elliottlocked2.5/16.5/1160
2173 Retirement Beckons
locked213130A
9-5Ben RobinsonLinda Perrattlocked10/15/150
3258 Snooker Jim
locked240794
9-1David AllanSteph Hollinsheadlocked7/14/143
497 Cliff Bay
locked123997
9-2Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked7.5/12.5/167
5th419 French Flyer
locked800207
9-0Lewis EdmundsRebecca Bastimanlocked9/111/122
6th201 Spark Of War
locked835624B
9-7Shane Gray Keith Dalgleishlocked6/15/117
7th582 Midnight Vixen
locked410350
9-6Andrew MullenBen Haslamlocked11/122/1100
8th296 The Mekon
locked8-0969
9-3Connor BeasleyNoel Wilsonlocked12/120/167
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 6 Hamilton 16:10 Handicap (Class 4) 12f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1244 Multellie
locked706755
9-3David AllanTim Easterbylocked6/14/133
23393 River Icon
locked10/5636-
9-7Paul MulrennanIain Jardinelocked16/120/125
3247 Carbon Dating
locked997422
9-1Rowan ScottAndrew Hugheslocked5.5/15.5/10
448 Corton Lad
locked541379
8-10Ben Sanderson Keith Dalgleishlocked25/112/152
5th161 Stonific
locked00-1554B
9-11David NolanDavid O'Mearalocked6/17/117
6th155 Capton
locked078725
9-2Nathan EvansMichael Easterbylocked8/112/150
7th152 Black Kalanisi
locked58412
9-7Charles BishopJoseph Tuitelocked2.25/12.5/111
8th46 Maulesden May
locked416656
9-1Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked20/125/125
9th249 Donnachies Girl
locked432151A
8-7Paul HanaganAlistair Whillanslocked6.5/16.5/10
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 7 Hamilton 16:10 Handicap (Class 4) 12f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1244 Multellie
locked706755
9-3David AllanTim Easterbylocked6/14/133
23393 River Icon
locked10/5636-
9-7Paul MulrennanIain Jardinelocked16/120/125
3247 Carbon Dating
locked997422
9-1Rowan ScottAndrew Hugheslocked5.5/15.5/10
448 Corton Lad
locked541379
8-10Ben Sanderson Keith Dalgleishlocked25/112/152
5th161 Stonific
locked00-1554B
9-11David NolanDavid O'Mearalocked6/17/117
6th155 Capton
locked078725
9-2Nathan EvansMichael Easterbylocked8/112/150
7th152 Black Kalanisi
locked58412
9-7Charles BishopJoseph Tuitelocked2.25/12.5/111
8th46 Maulesden May
locked416656
9-1Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked20/125/125
9th249 Donnachies Girl
locked432151A
8-7Paul HanaganAlistair Whillanslocked6.5/16.5/10
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 8 Hamilton 16:45 Handicap (Class 5) 5f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1232 Fairy Stories
locked124431A
9-6Sean DavisRichard Faheylocked3.5/16/171
217 Twentysixthstreet
locked641591
9-76exRowan ScottAndrew Hugheslocked6.5/16.5/10
348 Burmese Blazer
locked672360
8-8Paddy MathersJim Goldielocked6/17/117
4129 Kenny The Captain
locked348763
8-6Rachel RichardsonTim Easterbylocked7/14/143
5th173 Marietta Robusti
locked966315
9-5Jack GarrittyStella Barclaylocked16/116/10
6th396 Prestbury Park
locked270674B
9-1Kevin StottPaul Midgleylocked4.5/15/111
7th44 B Fifty Two
locked322130
9-3Jane ElliottMarjorie Fifelocked8/19/113
8th31 Diamonique
locked332200
9-8Shane Gray Keith Dalgleishlocked9/19/10
9th1210 Rickyroadboy
locked265698
8-5Andrew MullenMark Walfordlocked9/111/122
10th45 Our Place In Loule
locked400400
9-2Connor BeasleyNoel Wilsonlocked33/133/10
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 9 Hamilton 17:15 Handicap (Class 5) 8f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1378 Kingson
locked8-30473
8-13Paul HanaganRichard Faheylocked9/14.5/150
241 Woodside Wonder
locked623410
9-7Callum Rodriguez Keith Dalgleishlocked12/15/158
3127 One To Go
locked324128
9-0David AllanTim Easterbylocked8/13.33/158
4386 Creek Island
locked162534A
9-2Joe FanningMark Johnstonlocked7/13.5/150
5th243 Mecca's Gift
locked651031B
9-5Connor BeasleyMichael Dodslocked3/15/167
6th279 Darwina
locked46-5858
8-2James SullivanAlistair Whillanslocked25/140/160
7th282 Double Honour
locked42473
9-7P J McDonaldJames Bethelllocked11/17.5/132
There are 7 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 10 Hamilton 17:50 Handicap (Class 5) 9f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1247 Spirit Of Sarwan
locked101400
9-1Jane ElliottStef Kenirylocked20/125/125
264 Granite City Doc
locked351424
9-3Paula MuirLucy Normilelocked10/14.5/155
32413 Remmy D
locked463041A
8-8Corey MaddenJim Goldielocked7/15/129
42414 Star Of Valour
locked565732B
8-7Connor MurtaghLynn Siddalllocked7.5/15/133
5th2411 Ningaloo
locked5/5036
8-9Rowan ScottRebecca Bastimanlocked14/120/143
6th288 Zealous
locked908515
8-13Izzy CliftonAlistair Whillanslocked12/16/150
7th296 Dutch Coed
locked111414
9-2Aiden BlakemoreNigel Tinklerlocked8/19/113
8th279 Knightly Spirit
locked402-761
8-12Ben RobinsonIain Jardinelocked12/116/133
9th112 Can Can Sixty Two
locked665800
8-9Kieran SchofieldR Mike Smithlocked40/133/118
10th335 Parole
locked813-750
9-2Danny RedmondTim Easterbylocked25/128/112
11th63 Dragon Mountain
locked300057
9-6Sean Davis Keith Dalgleishlocked12/112/10
12th452 Pioneering
locked68-3651
9-7Ben SandersonRoger Felllocked4.5/17/156
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

TOP