The Trainer W P Mullins has 18 runners Thursday 14th March 2019


Recent W P Mullins Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Cheltenham 13:30 Novices/Maiden Chase (Class 1) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0408 Voix Du Reve
locked03113F
11-4
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked11/19/118
0191 Capeland
locked112122
11-4
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked28/128/10
0473 Kildisart
locked519-211
11-4
0
Daryl JacobBen Paulinglockedlocked9/19/10
0407 Vinndication
locked111-113
11-4
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked8/15.5/131
0199 Castafiore
locked044112
10-11
0
Paul O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/133/132
0216 Real Steel
locked0P4-F11
11-4
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked6.5/16.5/10
03310 Pravalaguna
lockedP41-411
10-11
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked16/114/113
10402 Defi Du Seuil
locked47-5121
11-4
0
Barry GeraghtyPhilip Hobbslockedlocked3.33/13/110
20404 Lostintranslation
locked72-2312
11-4
0
Robbie PowerColin Tizzardlockedlocked3.5/14/114
30405 Mengli Khan
locked233-143
11-4
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked16/110/138
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Cheltenham 13:30 Novices/Maiden Chase (Class 1) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0408 Voix Du Reve
locked03113F
11-4
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked11/19/118
0191 Capeland
locked112122
11-4
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked28/128/10
0473 Kildisart
locked519-211
11-4
0
Daryl JacobBen Paulinglockedlocked9/19/10
0407 Vinndication
locked111-113
11-4
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked8/15.5/131
0199 Castafiore
locked044112
10-11
0
Paul O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/133/132
0216 Real Steel
locked0P4-F11
11-4
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked6.5/16.5/10
03310 Pravalaguna
lockedP41-411
10-11
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked16/114/113
10402 Defi Du Seuil
locked47-5121
11-4
0
Barry GeraghtyPhilip Hobbslockedlocked3.33/13/110
20404 Lostintranslation
locked72-2312
11-4
0
Robbie PowerColin Tizzardlockedlocked3.5/14/114
30405 Mengli Khan
locked233-143
11-4
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked16/110/138
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Cheltenham 13:30 Novices/Maiden Chase (Class 1) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0408 Voix Du Reve
locked03113F
11-4
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked11/19/118
0191 Capeland
locked112122
11-4
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked28/128/10
0473 Kildisart
locked519-211
11-4
0
Daryl JacobBen Paulinglockedlocked9/19/10
0407 Vinndication
locked111-113
11-4
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked8/15.5/131
0199 Castafiore
locked044112
10-11
0
Paul O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/133/132
0216 Real Steel
locked0P4-F11
11-4
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked6.5/16.5/10
03310 Pravalaguna
lockedP41-411
10-11
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked16/114/113
10402 Defi Du Seuil
locked47-5121
11-4
0
Barry GeraghtyPhilip Hobbslockedlocked3.33/13/110
20404 Lostintranslation
locked72-2312
11-4
0
Robbie PowerColin Tizzardlockedlocked3.5/14/114
30405 Mengli Khan
locked233-143
11-4
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked16/110/138
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Cheltenham 14:50 Conditions Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0775 Footpad
locked1111-F2
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4/13.5/113
0263 Charbel
locked312135
11-10
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked40/140/10
0539 Sub Lieutenant
locked511572
11-10
0
J J SlevinHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked50/166/132
02610 Terrefort
locked121-432
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked25/120/120
03911 The Storyteller
locked51-5463
11-10
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked22/120/19
0267 Monalee
locked12F-321
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked4.5/15/111
09612 Un De Sceaux
locked11211-2
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked6/15/117
0762 Balko Des Flos
locked214-439
11-10
0
Denis O'ReganHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked20/116/120
0764 Coney Island
locked2/1PP-37
11-10
0
Mark WalshEdward P Hartylockedlocked33/125/124
10476 Frodon
locked50-1211
11-10
0
Bryony FrostPaul Nichollslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20261 Aso
locked34/5-116
11-10
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked40/133/118
30398 Road To Respect
locked143-132
11-10
0
Sean FlanaganNoel Meadelockedlocked4.5/14.5/10
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Cheltenham 14:50 Conditions Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0775 Footpad
locked1111-F2
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4/13.5/113
0263 Charbel
locked312135
11-10
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked40/140/10
0539 Sub Lieutenant
locked511572
11-10
0
J J SlevinHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked50/166/132
02610 Terrefort
locked121-432
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked25/120/120
03911 The Storyteller
locked51-5463
11-10
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked22/120/19
0267 Monalee
locked12F-321
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked4.5/15/111
09612 Un De Sceaux
locked11211-2
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked6/15/117
0762 Balko Des Flos
locked214-439
11-10
0
Denis O'ReganHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked20/116/120
0764 Coney Island
locked2/1PP-37
11-10
0
Mark WalshEdward P Hartylockedlocked33/125/124
10476 Frodon
locked50-1211
11-10
0
Bryony FrostPaul Nichollslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20261 Aso
locked34/5-116
11-10
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked40/133/118
30398 Road To Respect
locked143-132
11-10
0
Sean FlanaganNoel Meadelockedlocked4.5/14.5/10
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 6 Cheltenham 15:30 Conditions Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04717 Wholestone
locked23-1529
11-10
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked40/133/118
04013 Supasundae
locked221-222
11-10
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked8/19/113
0492 Bapaume
locked5-21432
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked25/116/136
0729 Nautical Nitwit
locked418215
11-10
0
Thomas DowsonPhilip Kirbylockedlocked100/1100/10
04011 Petit Mouchoir
locked2324-63
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/125/124
04714 The Mighty Don
locked5-U1340
11-10
0
Leighton AspellNick Giffordlockedlocked80/166/118
0473 Black Op
locked221-333
11-10
0
Noel FehilyTom Georgelockedlocked14/114/10
04716 West Approach
lockedP-3P522
11-10
0
Tom ScudamoreColin Tizzardlockedlocked33/133/10
06115 Top Notch
locked1141-31
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked16/112/125
0761 Bacardys
locked3FF0-7F
11-10
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked12/120/167
0254 Coquin Mans
lockedS14-P95
11-10
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked66/1100/152
0406 Keeper Hill
lockedFP-5210
11-10
0
Richard JohnsonWarren Greatrexlockedlocked100/166/134
01037 Kilbricken Storm
locked1313-16
11-10
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked14/116/114
0268 Man Of Plenty
locked410566
11-10
0
Jonathan BurkeSophie Leechlockedlocked250/1200/120
02618 Yanworth
locked1F216-P
11-10
0
Barry GeraghtyAlan Kinglockedlocked50/133/134
104710 Paisley Park
locked20-1111
11-10
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked1.88/11.38/127
204712 Sam Spinner
locked153-UU4
11-10
0
Joe ColliverJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked50/133/134
30765 Faugheen
lockedP261-2F
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 18 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 7 Cheltenham 15:30 Conditions Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04717 Wholestone
locked23-1529
11-10
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked40/133/118
04013 Supasundae
locked221-222
11-10
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked8/19/113
0492 Bapaume
locked5-21432
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked25/116/136
0729 Nautical Nitwit
locked418215
11-10
0
Thomas DowsonPhilip Kirbylockedlocked100/1100/10
04011 Petit Mouchoir
locked2324-63
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/125/124
04714 The Mighty Don
locked5-U1340
11-10
0
Leighton AspellNick Giffordlockedlocked80/166/118
0473 Black Op
locked221-333
11-10
0
Noel FehilyTom Georgelockedlocked14/114/10
04716 West Approach
lockedP-3P522
11-10
0
Tom ScudamoreColin Tizzardlockedlocked33/133/10
06115 Top Notch
locked1141-31
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked16/112/125
0761 Bacardys
locked3FF0-7F
11-10
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked12/120/167
0254 Coquin Mans
lockedS14-P95
11-10
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked66/1100/152
0406 Keeper Hill
lockedFP-5210
11-10
0
Richard JohnsonWarren Greatrexlockedlocked100/166/134
01037 Kilbricken Storm
locked1313-16
11-10
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked14/116/114
0268 Man Of Plenty
locked410566
11-10
0
Jonathan BurkeSophie Leechlockedlocked250/1200/120
02618 Yanworth
locked1F216-P
11-10
0
Barry GeraghtyAlan Kinglockedlocked50/133/134
104710 Paisley Park
locked20-1111
11-10
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked1.88/11.38/127
204712 Sam Spinner
locked153-UU4
11-10
0
Joe ColliverJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked50/133/134
30765 Faugheen
lockedP261-2F
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 18 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 8 Cheltenham 15:30 Conditions Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04717 Wholestone
locked23-1529
11-10
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked40/133/118
04013 Supasundae
locked221-222
11-10
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked8/19/113
0492 Bapaume
locked5-21432
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked25/116/136
0729 Nautical Nitwit
locked418215
11-10
0
Thomas DowsonPhilip Kirbylockedlocked100/1100/10
04011 Petit Mouchoir
locked2324-63
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/125/124
04714 The Mighty Don
locked5-U1340
11-10
0
Leighton AspellNick Giffordlockedlocked80/166/118
0473 Black Op
locked221-333
11-10
0
Noel FehilyTom Georgelockedlocked14/114/10
04716 West Approach
lockedP-3P522
11-10
0
Tom ScudamoreColin Tizzardlockedlocked33/133/10
06115 Top Notch
locked1141-31
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked16/112/125
0761 Bacardys
locked3FF0-7F
11-10
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked12/120/167
0254 Coquin Mans
lockedS14-P95
11-10
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked66/1100/152
0406 Keeper Hill
lockedFP-5210
11-10
0
Richard JohnsonWarren Greatrexlockedlocked100/166/134
01037 Kilbricken Storm
locked1313-16
11-10
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked14/116/114
0268 Man Of Plenty
locked410566
11-10
0
Jonathan BurkeSophie Leechlockedlocked250/1200/120
02618 Yanworth
locked1F216-P
11-10
0
Barry GeraghtyAlan Kinglockedlocked50/133/134
104710 Paisley Park
locked20-1111
11-10
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked1.88/11.38/127
204712 Sam Spinner
locked153-UU4
11-10
0
Joe ColliverJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked50/133/134
30765 Faugheen
lockedP261-2F
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 18 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 9 Cheltenham 15:30 Conditions Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04717 Wholestone
locked23-1529
11-10
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked40/133/118
04013 Supasundae
locked221-222
11-10
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked8/19/113
0492 Bapaume
locked5-21432
11-10
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked25/116/136
0729 Nautical Nitwit
locked418215
11-10
0
Thomas DowsonPhilip Kirbylockedlocked100/1100/10
04011 Petit Mouchoir
locked2324-63
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/125/124
04714 The Mighty Don
locked5-U1340
11-10
0
Leighton AspellNick Giffordlockedlocked80/166/118
0473 Black Op
locked221-333
11-10
0
Noel FehilyTom Georgelockedlocked14/114/10
04716 West Approach
lockedP-3P522
11-10
0
Tom ScudamoreColin Tizzardlockedlocked33/133/10
06115 Top Notch
locked1141-31
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked16/112/125
0761 Bacardys
locked3FF0-7F
11-10
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked12/120/167
0254 Coquin Mans
lockedS14-P95
11-10
0
David Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked66/1100/152
0406 Keeper Hill
lockedFP-5210
11-10
0
Richard JohnsonWarren Greatrexlockedlocked100/166/134
01037 Kilbricken Storm
locked1313-16
11-10
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked14/116/114
0268 Man Of Plenty
locked410566
11-10
0
Jonathan BurkeSophie Leechlockedlocked250/1200/120
02618 Yanworth
locked1F216-P
11-10
0
Barry GeraghtyAlan Kinglockedlocked50/133/134
104710 Paisley Park
locked20-1111
11-10
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked1.88/11.38/127
204712 Sam Spinner
locked153-UU4
11-10
0
Joe ColliverJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked50/133/134
30765 Faugheen
lockedP261-2F
11-10
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 18 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 10 Cheltenham 16:10 Handicap Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0617 Kauto Riko
locked1D5-P13
11-1
0
David NoonanTom Grettonlockedlocked33/166/1100
0268 Bigmartre
locked71-6P43
11-0
0
Gavin SheehanHarry Whittingtonlockedlocked40/140/10
07216 Voix D'Eau
locked
10-9
0
Callum BewleyLucinda Russelllockedlocked0
02219 Azzerti
locked4031F1
10-7
0
Wayne HutchinsonAlan Kinglockedlocked16/120/125
02015 Doitforthevillage
locked4-63123
10-10
0
Paddy BrennanPaul Hendersonlockedlocked20/116/120
01102 River Wylde
locked135/12-F
11-6
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/110/129
0194 Modus
locked85-1037
11-3
0
Barry GeraghtyPaul Nichollslockedlocked20/120/10
01105 Kalondra
locked143-FU4
11-3
0
Noel FehilyNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/114/117
0196 Valseur Lido
locked026093
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/133/10
0499 Polidam
locked594-407
10-13
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked16/133/1106
07711 Bouvreuil
locked76BP-16
10-12
0
Richie McLernonBen Haslamlockedlocked22/133/150
032513 Some Buckle
lockedP7P13/1-
10-10
0
Harry BannisterRichard J Bandeylockedlocked66/166/10
07714 Templehills
locked414FP8
10-10
0
Tom BellamyNigel lockedlocked66/1100/152
0016 Voix D'eau
locked131775

0
lockedlocked66/1100/152
08217 Testify
locked110P-60
10-9
0
William KennedyDonald McCainlockedlocked40/133/118
03618 Gardefort
locked12/4-0PU
10-7
0
Hugh NugentVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/125/10
08222 Splash Of Ginge
lockedP82-5P8
10-7
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked33/125/124
0023 King's Odyssey
locked333-2F6

0
lockedlocked25/120/120
01924 Didero Vallis
lockedP-37118
10-5
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/116/136
07723 King's Odyssey
locked
10-7
0
Adam WedgeEvan Williamslockedlocked0
104712 Siruh Du Lac
locked113-111
10-11
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20471 Janika
locked2111-22
11-12
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked4.5/13/133
30473 Spiritofthegames
locked357-143
11-3
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked8/16/125
401921 Eamon An Cnoic
locked9P-8561
10-7
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked12/110/117
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 11 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 12 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 13 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 14 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 15 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 16 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 17 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark Walsh W P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl Jacob W P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian Hayes W P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel Fehily W P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 18 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J CoddGordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

TOP