The Trainer Gordon Elliott has 10 runners Thursday 14th March 2019


Recent Gordon Elliott Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Cheltenham 13:30 Novices/Maiden Chase (Class 1) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0408 Voix Du Reve
locked03113F
11-4
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked11/19/118
0191 Capeland
locked112122
11-4
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked28/128/10
0473 Kildisart
locked519-211
11-4
0
Daryl JacobBen Paulinglockedlocked9/19/10
0407 Vinndication
locked111-113
11-4
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked8/15.5/131
0199 Castafiore
locked044112
10-11
0
Paul O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/133/132
0216 Real Steel
locked0P4-F11
11-4
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked6.5/16.5/10
03310 Pravalaguna
lockedP41-411
10-11
0
David MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/114/113
10402 Defi Du Seuil
locked47-5121
11-4
0
Barry GeraghtyPhilip Hobbslockedlocked3.33/13/110
20404 Lostintranslation
locked72-2312
11-4
0
Robbie PowerColin Tizzardlockedlocked3.5/14/114
30405 Mengli Khan
locked233-143
11-4
0
Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliottlockedlocked16/110/138
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Cheltenham 14:10 Handicap Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
08913 Theclockisticking
locked425412
11-2
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked28/125/111
0761 Walk To Freedom
locked4/5-0142
11-12
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked12/116/133
0405 Padleyourowncanoe
locked9-23610
11-6
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked50/150/10
01920 Samburu Shujaa
locked025211
11-0
0
Richard JohnsonPhilip Hobbslockedlocked12/18.5/129
07614 Thermistocles
locked535-313
11-1
0
J J SlevinJoseph Patrick lockedlocked14/19/136
06121 Notwhatiam
locked01F134
10-13
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked12/116/133
04012 Coole Cody
locked1P-4P62
11-3
0
Nick ScholfieldMichael Blakelockedlocked40/133/118
07810 Black Mischief
locked331-F14
11-5
0
Noel FehilyHarry Frylockedlocked33/150/152
01223 Abolitionist
locked213/0-15
10-12
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked16/120/125
0222 A Toi Phil
locked637P54
11-10
0
Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliottlockedlocked18/120/111
0204 Boyhood
locked4/141-23
11-7
0
Paddy BrennanTom Georgelockedlocked20/125/125
0616 First Assignment
locked13-1133
11-6
0
Tom O'BrienIan Williamslockedlocked12/17.5/138
0407 Eminent Poet
locked761P-18
11-6
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/166/132
0908 Aaron Lad
locked11P-611
11-6
0
Charlie HammondDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked14/116/114
0209 Culture De Sivola
locked11-3155
11-5
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked40/140/10
02015 Flemcara
locked90-8U31
11-1
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked20/114/130
01717 Oh Land Abloom
locked2PR221
11-15ex
0
Bryony FrostNeil Kinglockedlocked50/166/132
07818 Wait For Me
locked0-42073
11-0
0
Micheal NolanPhilip Hobbslockedlocked40/133/118
02622 Champers On Ice
locked26P/58-4
10-13
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked16/110/138
04724 Aspen Colorado
locked99115P
10-12
0
Jonjo O'Neill JrJonjo O'Neilllockedlocked50/133/134
10763 Sire Du Berlais
locked0/248-86
11-9
0
Barry Geraghty Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5.5/14/127
201919 Tobefair
locked3-849P2
11-0
0
Tom BellamyDebra Hamerlockedlocked66/140/139
304811 Not Many Left
locked5132-41
11-5
0
Mark WalshMrs John lockedlocked16/116/10
403916 Cuneo
locked21-D515
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked16/112/125
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Cheltenham 14:10 Handicap Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
08913 Theclockisticking
locked425412
11-2
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked28/125/111
0761 Walk To Freedom
locked4/5-0142
11-12
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked12/116/133
0405 Padleyourowncanoe
locked9-23610
11-6
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked50/150/10
01920 Samburu Shujaa
locked025211
11-0
0
Richard JohnsonPhilip Hobbslockedlocked12/18.5/129
07614 Thermistocles
locked535-313
11-1
0
J J SlevinJoseph Patrick lockedlocked14/19/136
06121 Notwhatiam
locked01F134
10-13
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked12/116/133
04012 Coole Cody
locked1P-4P62
11-3
0
Nick ScholfieldMichael Blakelockedlocked40/133/118
07810 Black Mischief
locked331-F14
11-5
0
Noel FehilyHarry Frylockedlocked33/150/152
01223 Abolitionist
locked213/0-15
10-12
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked16/120/125
0222 A Toi Phil
locked637P54
11-10
0
Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliottlockedlocked18/120/111
0204 Boyhood
locked4/141-23
11-7
0
Paddy BrennanTom Georgelockedlocked20/125/125
0616 First Assignment
locked13-1133
11-6
0
Tom O'BrienIan Williamslockedlocked12/17.5/138
0407 Eminent Poet
locked761P-18
11-6
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/166/132
0908 Aaron Lad
locked11P-611
11-6
0
Charlie HammondDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked14/116/114
0209 Culture De Sivola
locked11-3155
11-5
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked40/140/10
02015 Flemcara
locked90-8U31
11-1
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked20/114/130
01717 Oh Land Abloom
locked2PR221
11-15ex
0
Bryony FrostNeil Kinglockedlocked50/166/132
07818 Wait For Me
locked0-42073
11-0
0
Micheal NolanPhilip Hobbslockedlocked40/133/118
02622 Champers On Ice
locked26P/58-4
10-13
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked16/110/138
04724 Aspen Colorado
locked99115P
10-12
0
Jonjo O'Neill JrJonjo O'Neilllockedlocked50/133/134
10763 Sire Du Berlais
locked0/248-86
11-9
0
Barry Geraghty Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5.5/14/127
201919 Tobefair
locked3-849P2
11-0
0
Tom BellamyDebra Hamerlockedlocked66/140/139
304811 Not Many Left
locked5132-41
11-5
0
Mark WalshMrs John lockedlocked16/116/10
403916 Cuneo
locked21-D515
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked16/112/125
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Cheltenham 14:50 Conditions Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0775 Footpad
locked1111-F2
11-10
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked4/13.5/113
0263 Charbel
locked312135
11-10
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked40/140/10
0539 Sub Lieutenant
locked511572
11-10
0
J J SlevinHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked50/166/132
02610 Terrefort
locked121-432
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked25/120/120
03911 The Storyteller
locked51-5463
11-10
0
Davy Russell Gordon Elliottlockedlocked22/120/19
0267 Monalee
locked12F-321
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked4.5/15/111
09612 Un De Sceaux
locked11211-2
11-10
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked6/15/117
0762 Balko Des Flos
locked214-439
11-10
0
Denis O'ReganHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked20/116/120
0764 Coney Island
locked2/1PP-37
11-10
0
Mark WalshEdward P Hartylockedlocked33/125/124
10476 Frodon
locked50-1211
11-10
0
Bryony FrostPaul Nichollslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20261 Aso
locked34/5-116
11-10
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked40/133/118
30398 Road To Respect
locked143-132
11-10
0
Sean FlanaganNoel Meadelockedlocked4.5/14.5/10
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl JacobW P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy Russell Gordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian HayesW P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel FehilyW P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 6 Cheltenham 16:50 Novices Hurdle (Class 1) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0741 Posh Trish
locked0-12111
11-7
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked6/13/150
07222 My Sister Sarah
locked1121
11-2
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked8/16.5/119
04721 Indefatigable
locked31-7122
11-2
0
Gavin SheehanPaul Webberlockedlocked28/133/118
03319 Emily Moon
locked17561
11-2
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked28/125/111
0195 Awayinthewest
locked213270
11-5
0
Jody McGarveyP A Fahylockedlocked100/1100/10
02718 Elusive Belle
locked53212
11-2
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/120/143
0324 Sinoria
locked1-411
11-7
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked8/111/138
0272 Queenohearts
locked411-211
11-7
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked14/111/121
0197 Lust For Glory
locked13-1121
11-5
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked20/120/10
0773 Sancta Simona
locked2-13112
11-7
0
Mark WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked20/120/10
0396 Court Maid
locked421110
11-5
0
David MullinsThomas Mullinslockedlocked100/1100/10
0388 Presidente Line
locked2212
11-5
0
Alexis PoirierAlain Couetillockedlocked40/1100/1150
02210 Allez Dance
locked3FF95-1
11-2
0
Daryl JacobW P Mullinslockedlocked33/140/121
02911 Black Tears
locked122-221
11-2
0
Davy Russell Gordon Elliottlockedlocked50/125/150
06012 Buildmeupbuttercup
locked1215-15
11-2
0
Brian HayesW P Mullinslockedlocked40/166/165
02814 Dame Du Soir
locked315-216
11-2
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Bridgwaterlockedlocked150/1100/133
06415 Diamond Gait
locked258-141
11-2
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked80/1100/125
05917 Elfile
locked22121-1
11-2
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked40/150/125
02020 Epatante
locked211-11
11-2
0
Barry GeraghtyNicky Hendersonlockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
1018016 Eglantine Du Seuil
locked1-13
11-2
0
Noel FehilyW P Mullinslockedlocked33/150/152
2062013 Concertista
locked-
11-2
0
Danny MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked50/166/132
30329 Tintangle
locked3-F133F
11-5
0
Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliottlockedlocked50/140/120
There are 22 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 7 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 8 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 9 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 10 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'Neill Gordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

TOP