The Trainer Alan King has 44 runners Thursday 14th March 2019


Recent Alan King Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Cheltenham 13:30 Novices/Maiden Chase (Class 1) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0408 Voix Du Reve
locked03113F
11-4
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked11/19/118
0191 Capeland
locked112122
11-4
0
Harry CobdenPaul Nichollslockedlocked28/128/10
0473 Kildisart
locked519-211
11-4
0
Daryl JacobBen Paulinglockedlocked9/19/10
0407 Vinndication
locked111-113
11-4
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked8/15.5/131
0199 Castafiore
locked044112
10-11
0
Paul O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/133/132
0216 Real Steel
locked0P4-F11
11-4
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked6.5/16.5/10
03310 Pravalaguna
lockedP41-411
10-11
0
David MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/114/113
10402 Defi Du Seuil
locked47-5121
11-4
0
Barry GeraghtyPhilip Hobbslockedlocked3.33/13/110
20404 Lostintranslation
locked72-2312
11-4
0
Robbie PowerColin Tizzardlockedlocked3.5/14/114
30405 Mengli Khan
locked233-143
11-4
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked16/110/138
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Market Rasen 13:45 Novices/Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0102 Deise Bless
locked77P7
11-0
0
Ross ChapmanKelly Morganlockedlocked100/125/175
0364 Lilly's Arc
locked
11-0
0
Joshua MooreStuart Edmundslockedlocked0
0173 Hessle Road
locked87P
11-0
0
Ross TurnerMike Sowersbylockedlocked80/150/138
004 Lilly's Arc
locked76

0
lockedlocked4.5/13/133
10261 Mega Yeats
locked11213
11-6
0
Jamie HamiltonRuth Jeffersonlockedlocked0.13/10.08/138
20165 Catlin
locked78
10-5
0
Kielan WoodsNick Kentlockedlocked66/125/162
There are 6 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Cheltenham 14:10 Handicap Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
08913 Theclockisticking
locked425412
11-2
0
Ciaran GethingsStuart Edmundslockedlocked28/125/111
0761 Walk To Freedom
locked4/5-0142
11-12
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked12/116/133
0405 Padleyourowncanoe
locked9-23610
11-6
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked50/150/10
01920 Samburu Shujaa
locked025211
11-0
0
Richard JohnsonPhilip Hobbslockedlocked12/18.5/129
07614 Thermistocles
locked535-313
11-1
0
J J SlevinJoseph Patrick lockedlocked14/19/136
06121 Notwhatiam
locked01F134
10-13
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked12/116/133
04012 Coole Cody
locked1P-4P62
11-3
0
Nick ScholfieldMichael Blakelockedlocked40/133/118
07810 Black Mischief
locked331-F14
11-5
0
Noel FehilyHarry Frylockedlocked33/150/152
01223 Abolitionist
locked213/0-15
10-12
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked16/120/125
0222 A Toi Phil
locked637P54
11-10
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliottlockedlocked18/120/111
0204 Boyhood
locked4/141-23
11-7
0
Paddy BrennanTom Georgelockedlocked20/125/125
0616 First Assignment
locked13-1133
11-6
0
Tom O'BrienIan Williamslockedlocked12/17.5/138
0407 Eminent Poet
locked761P-18
11-6
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/166/132
0908 Aaron Lad
locked11P-611
11-6
0
Charlie HammondDr Richard Newlandlockedlocked14/116/114
0209 Culture De Sivola
locked11-3155
11-5
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked40/140/10
02015 Flemcara
locked90-8U31
11-1
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked20/114/130
01717 Oh Land Abloom
locked2PR221
11-15ex
0
Bryony FrostNeil Kinglockedlocked50/166/132
07818 Wait For Me
locked0-42073
11-0
0
Micheal NolanPhilip Hobbslockedlocked40/133/118
02622 Champers On Ice
locked26P/58-4
10-13
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked16/110/138
04724 Aspen Colorado
locked99115P
10-12
0
Jonjo O'Neill JrJonjo O'Neilllockedlocked50/133/134
10763 Sire Du Berlais
locked0/248-86
11-9
0
Barry GeraghtyGordon Elliottlockedlocked5.5/14/127
201919 Tobefair
locked3-849P2
11-0
0
Tom BellamyDebra Hamerlockedlocked66/140/139
304811 Not Many Left
locked5132-41
11-5
0
Mark WalshMrs John lockedlocked16/116/10
403916 Cuneo
locked21-D515
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked16/112/125
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Hexham 14:35 Handicap Chase (Class 4) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0361 Imperial Prince
locked9F5362
11-9
0
Henry BrookeIan Duncanlockedlocked2.75/13.33/121
0362 Mcginty's Dream
locked
11-5
0
Grant CockburnN W Alexanderlockedlocked0
0534 Sevenballs Of Fire
locked33/5-860
11-3
0
Jonathon BewleyGeorge Bewleylockedlocked20/17.5/163
002 Mcginty's Dream
locked470211

0
lockedlocked2.25/13/133
0363 Katalystic
locked47/4-74F
11-3
0
Stephen MulqueenLucinda Russelllockedlocked6/111/183
1055 The Horsechesnut
lockedPPP-261
11-1
0
Sean QuinlanJennie Candlishlockedlocked3.5/11.88/146
20146 Arizona Bound
lockedP2F634
11-0
0
Derek FoxLucinda Russelllockedlocked8/116/1100
There are 7 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Hexham 14:35 Handicap Chase (Class 4) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0361 Imperial Prince
locked9F5362
11-9
0
Henry BrookeIan Duncanlockedlocked2.75/13.33/121
0362 Mcginty's Dream
locked
11-5
0
Grant CockburnN W Alexanderlockedlocked0
0534 Sevenballs Of Fire
locked33/5-860
11-3
0
Jonathon BewleyGeorge Bewleylockedlocked20/17.5/163
002 Mcginty's Dream
locked470211

0
lockedlocked2.25/13/133
0363 Katalystic
locked47/4-74F
11-3
0
Stephen MulqueenLucinda Russelllockedlocked6/111/183
1055 The Horsechesnut
lockedPPP-261
11-1
0
Sean QuinlanJennie Candlishlockedlocked3.5/11.88/146
20146 Arizona Bound
lockedP2F634
11-0
0
Derek FoxLucinda Russelllockedlocked8/116/1100
There are 7 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 6 Hexham 14:35 Handicap Chase (Class 4) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0361 Imperial Prince
locked9F5362
11-9
0
Henry BrookeIan Duncanlockedlocked2.75/13.33/121
0362 Mcginty's Dream
locked
11-5
0
Grant CockburnN W Alexanderlockedlocked0
0534 Sevenballs Of Fire
locked33/5-860
11-3
0
Jonathon BewleyGeorge Bewleylockedlocked20/17.5/163
002 Mcginty's Dream
locked470211

0
lockedlocked2.25/13/133
0363 Katalystic
locked47/4-74F
11-3
0
Stephen MulqueenLucinda Russelllockedlocked6/111/183
1055 The Horsechesnut
lockedPPP-261
11-1
0
Sean QuinlanJennie Candlishlockedlocked3.5/11.88/146
20146 Arizona Bound
lockedP2F634
11-0
0
Derek FoxLucinda Russelllockedlocked8/116/1100
There are 7 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 7 Cheltenham 14:50 Conditions Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0775 Footpad
locked1111-F2
11-10
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked4/13.5/113
0263 Charbel
locked312135
11-10
0
David BassKim Baileylockedlocked40/140/10
0539 Sub Lieutenant
locked511572
11-10
0
J J SlevinHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked50/166/132
02610 Terrefort
locked121-432
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked25/120/120
03911 The Storyteller
locked51-5463
11-10
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliottlockedlocked22/120/19
0267 Monalee
locked12F-321
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked4.5/15/111
09612 Un De Sceaux
locked11211-2
11-10
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked6/15/117
0762 Balko Des Flos
locked214-439
11-10
0
Denis O'ReganHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked20/116/120
0764 Coney Island
locked2/1PP-37
11-10
0
Mark WalshEdward P Hartylockedlocked33/125/124
10476 Frodon
locked50-1211
11-10
0
Bryony FrostPaul Nichollslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20261 Aso
locked34/5-116
11-10
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked40/133/118
30398 Road To Respect
locked143-132
11-10
0
Sean FlanaganNoel Meadelockedlocked4.5/14.5/10
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 8 Hexham 15:15 Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) 23f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0214 Broadway Belle
locked148765
10-12
0
Brian HughesChris Grantlockedlocked4.5/110/1122
091 Royal Salute
locked5F2507
11-12
0
Jonathon BewleyGeorge Bewleylockedlocked5.5/112/1118
0583 Swarez
lockedF-74000
10-13
0
Adam ShortPaul Staffordlockedlocked9/19/10
0716 Purple Harry
lockedP624-58
10-10
0
Lucy AlexanderTina Jacksonlockedlocked10/122/1120
04827 The Conn
locked753455-
10-1
0
Stephen MulqueenSheena Waltonlockedlocked8/110/125
10212 Dontdelay
locked00/0-142
11-0
0
Emma Smith-ChastonMicky Hammondlockedlocked1.75/11.1/137
20158 Millrose Bell
locked663436
10-0
0
Mr Philip ArmsonVictor Thompsonlockedlocked25/116/136
30245 Turtle Cask
lockedP8924P
10-10
0
Danny McMenaminMike Sowersbylockedlocked12/13.5/171
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 9 Cheltenham 15:30 Conditions Hurdle (Class 1) 24f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04717 Wholestone
locked23-1529
11-10
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked40/133/118
04013 Supasundae
locked221-222
11-10
0
Robbie PowerMrs John lockedlocked8/19/113
0492 Bapaume
locked5-21432
11-10
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked25/116/136
0729 Nautical Nitwit
locked418215
11-10
0
Thomas DowsonPhilip Kirbylockedlocked100/1100/10
04011 Petit Mouchoir
locked2324-63
11-10
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/125/124
04714 The Mighty Don
locked5-U1340
11-10
0
Leighton AspellNick Giffordlockedlocked80/166/118
0473 Black Op
locked221-333
11-10
0
Noel FehilyTom Georgelockedlocked14/114/10
04716 West Approach
lockedP-3P522
11-10
0
Tom ScudamoreColin Tizzardlockedlocked33/133/10
06115 Top Notch
locked1141-31
11-10
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked16/112/125
0761 Bacardys
locked3FF0-7F
11-10
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked12/120/167
0254 Coquin Mans
lockedS14-P95
11-10
0
David MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked66/1100/152
0406 Keeper Hill
lockedFP-5210
11-10
0
Richard JohnsonWarren Greatrexlockedlocked100/166/134
01037 Kilbricken Storm
locked1313-16
11-10
0
Harry CobdenColin Tizzardlockedlocked14/116/114
0268 Man Of Plenty
locked410566
11-10
0
Jonathan BurkeSophie Leechlockedlocked250/1200/120
02618 Yanworth
locked1F216-P
11-10
0
Barry GeraghtyAlan Kinglockedlocked50/133/134
104710 Paisley Park
locked20-1111
11-10
0
Aidan ColemanEmma Lavellelockedlocked1.88/11.38/127
204712 Sam Spinner
locked153-UU4
11-10
0
Joe ColliverJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked50/133/134
30765 Faugheen
lockedP261-2F
11-10
0
R WalshW P Mullinslockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 18 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 10 Hexham 15:55 Handicap Chase (Class 4) 32f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0244 Court Frontier
locked0U3554
11-10
0
James BowenChristian Williamslockedlocked5/13.5/130
0112 Total Assets
locked306145
11-12
0
Miss Amie WaughSimon Waughlockedlocked8/16.5/119
02112 Alto Des Mottes
locked032667
10-0
0
Billy GarrittyHenry Hogarthlockedlocked22/118/118
0243 Very First Time
locked00-5765
11-11
0
Brian HughesTim Easterbylockedlocked9/17/122
0531 Teddy Tee
locked322P3-2
12-4
0
Craig NicholNicky Richardslockedlocked5/114/1180
0246 Kilcullen Flem
locked134-P4P
11-8
0
Sean QuinlanPhilip Kirbylockedlocked8/16/125
0187 Caventara
lockedP/31-P65
11-4
0
Rachael McDonaldSandy Thomsonlockedlocked16/17.5/153
0178 Letemgo
locked4-03388
11-0
0
Colm McCormackAndrew Hamiltonlockedlocked40/140/10
05310 Bertalus
locked9P531-0
10-6
0
Grant CockburnN W Alexanderlockedlocked20/166/1230
10245 Weststreet
locked2P/P383
11-10
0
Harrison BeswickOliver Sherwoodlockedlocked3.5/14.5/129
20249 Misfits
locked142397
10-12
0
Blair CampbellLucinda Russelllockedlocked14/114/10
303611 Finaghy Ayr
locked2227-0P
10-5
0
Derek FoxIan Duncanlockedlocked14/112/114
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 11 Cheltenham 16:10 Handicap Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0617 Kauto Riko
locked1D5-P13
11-1
0
David NoonanTom Grettonlockedlocked33/166/1100
0268 Bigmartre
locked71-6P43
11-0
0
Gavin SheehanHarry Whittingtonlockedlocked40/140/10
07216 Voix D'Eau
locked
10-9
0
Callum BewleyLucinda Russelllockedlocked0
02219 Azzerti
locked4031F1
10-7
0
Wayne HutchinsonAlan Kinglockedlocked16/120/125
02015 Doitforthevillage
locked4-63123
10-10
0
Paddy BrennanPaul Hendersonlockedlocked20/116/120
01102 River Wylde
locked135/12-F
11-6
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/110/129
0194 Modus
locked85-1037
11-3
0
Barry GeraghtyPaul Nichollslockedlocked20/120/10
01105 Kalondra
locked143-FU4
11-3
0
Noel FehilyNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/114/117
0196 Valseur Lido
locked026093
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/133/10
0499 Polidam
locked594-407
10-13
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked16/133/1106
07711 Bouvreuil
locked76BP-16
10-12
0
Richie McLernonBen Haslamlockedlocked22/133/150
032513 Some Buckle
lockedP7P13/1-
10-10
0
Harry BannisterRichard J Bandeylockedlocked66/166/10
07714 Templehills
locked414FP8
10-10
0
Tom BellamyNigel lockedlocked66/1100/152
0016 Voix D'eau
locked131775

0
lockedlocked66/1100/152
08217 Testify
locked110P-60
10-9
0
William KennedyDonald McCainlockedlocked40/133/118
03618 Gardefort
locked12/4-0PU
10-7
0
Hugh NugentVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/125/10
08222 Splash Of Ginge
lockedP82-5P8
10-7
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked33/125/124
0023 King's Odyssey
locked333-2F6

0
lockedlocked25/120/120
01924 Didero Vallis
lockedP-37118
10-5
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/116/136
07723 King's Odyssey
locked
10-7
0
Adam WedgeEvan Williamslockedlocked0
104712 Siruh Du Lac
locked113-111
10-11
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20471 Janika
locked2111-22
11-12
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked4.5/13/133
30473 Spiritofthegames
locked357-143
11-3
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked8/16/125
401921 Eamon An Cnoic
locked9P-8561
10-7
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked12/110/117
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 12 Cheltenham 16:10 Handicap Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0617 Kauto Riko
locked1D5-P13
11-1
0
David NoonanTom Grettonlockedlocked33/166/1100
0268 Bigmartre
locked71-6P43
11-0
0
Gavin SheehanHarry Whittingtonlockedlocked40/140/10
07216 Voix D'Eau
locked
10-9
0
Callum BewleyLucinda Russelllockedlocked0
02219 Azzerti
locked4031F1
10-7
0
Wayne HutchinsonAlan Kinglockedlocked16/120/125
02015 Doitforthevillage
locked4-63123
10-10
0
Paddy BrennanPaul Hendersonlockedlocked20/116/120
01102 River Wylde
locked135/12-F
11-6
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/110/129
0194 Modus
locked85-1037
11-3
0
Barry GeraghtyPaul Nichollslockedlocked20/120/10
01105 Kalondra
locked143-FU4
11-3
0
Noel FehilyNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/114/117
0196 Valseur Lido
locked026093
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/133/10
0499 Polidam
locked594-407
10-13
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked16/133/1106
07711 Bouvreuil
locked76BP-16
10-12
0
Richie McLernonBen Haslamlockedlocked22/133/150
032513 Some Buckle
lockedP7P13/1-
10-10
0
Harry BannisterRichard J Bandeylockedlocked66/166/10
07714 Templehills
locked414FP8
10-10
0
Tom BellamyNigel lockedlocked66/1100/152
0016 Voix D'eau
locked131775

0
lockedlocked66/1100/152
08217 Testify
locked110P-60
10-9
0
William KennedyDonald McCainlockedlocked40/133/118
03618 Gardefort
locked12/4-0PU
10-7
0
Hugh NugentVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/125/10
08222 Splash Of Ginge
lockedP82-5P8
10-7
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked33/125/124
0023 King's Odyssey
locked333-2F6

0
lockedlocked25/120/120
01924 Didero Vallis
lockedP-37118
10-5
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/116/136
07723 King's Odyssey
locked
10-7
0
Adam WedgeEvan Williamslockedlocked0
104712 Siruh Du Lac
locked113-111
10-11
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20471 Janika
locked2111-22
11-12
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked4.5/13/133
30473 Spiritofthegames
locked357-143
11-3
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked8/16/125
401921 Eamon An Cnoic
locked9P-8561
10-7
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked12/110/117
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 13 Cheltenham 16:10 Handicap Chase (Class 1) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0617 Kauto Riko
locked1D5-P13
11-1
0
David NoonanTom Grettonlockedlocked33/166/1100
0268 Bigmartre
locked71-6P43
11-0
0
Gavin SheehanHarry Whittingtonlockedlocked40/140/10
07216 Voix D'Eau
locked
10-9
0
Callum BewleyLucinda Russelllockedlocked0
02219 Azzerti
locked4031F1
10-7
0
Wayne HutchinsonAlan Kinglockedlocked16/120/125
02015 Doitforthevillage
locked4-63123
10-10
0
Paddy BrennanPaul Hendersonlockedlocked20/116/120
01102 River Wylde
locked135/12-F
11-6
0
Nico de BoinvilleNicky Hendersonlockedlocked14/110/129
0194 Modus
locked85-1037
11-3
0
Barry GeraghtyPaul Nichollslockedlocked20/120/10
01105 Kalondra
locked143-FU4
11-3
0
Noel FehilyNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/114/117
0196 Valseur Lido
locked026093
11-1
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromheadlockedlocked33/133/10
0499 Polidam
locked594-407
10-13
0
Paul TownendW P Mullinslockedlocked16/133/1106
07711 Bouvreuil
locked76BP-16
10-12
0
Richie McLernonBen Haslamlockedlocked22/133/150
032513 Some Buckle
lockedP7P13/1-
10-10
0
Harry BannisterRichard J Bandeylockedlocked66/166/10
07714 Templehills
locked414FP8
10-10
0
Tom BellamyNigel lockedlocked66/1100/152
0016 Voix D'eau
locked131775

0
lockedlocked66/1100/152
08217 Testify
locked110P-60
10-9
0
William KennedyDonald McCainlockedlocked40/133/118
03618 Gardefort
locked12/4-0PU
10-7
0
Hugh NugentVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/125/10
08222 Splash Of Ginge
lockedP82-5P8
10-7
0
Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel lockedlocked33/125/124
0023 King's Odyssey
locked333-2F6

0
lockedlocked25/120/120
01924 Didero Vallis
lockedP-37118
10-5
0
Charlie DeutschVenetia Williamslockedlocked25/116/136
07723 King's Odyssey
locked
10-7
0
Adam WedgeEvan Williamslockedlocked0
104712 Siruh Du Lac
locked113-111
10-11
0
Lizzie KellyNick Williamslockedlocked7/14.5/136
20471 Janika
locked2111-22
11-12
0
Daryl JacobNicky Hendersonlockedlocked4.5/13/133
30473 Spiritofthegames
locked357-143
11-3
0
Harry SkeltonDan Skeltonlockedlocked8/16/125
401921 Eamon An Cnoic
locked9P-8561
10-7
0
Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelockedlocked12/110/117
There are 24 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 14 Hexham 16:35 Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
01024 Princess Mononoke
locked14211-3
11-11
0
Jack DinneenDonald McCainlockedlocked4/16/150
02636 Mini Dreams
locked9P-638
10-3
0
Billy GarrittyPeter Atkinsonlockedlocked20/111/145
0883 Birch Vale
locked412-103
11-11
0
Danny McMenaminDonald McCainlockedlocked4/15/125
0585 Sweet Vinetta
locked7-65214
11-10
0
Dale IrvingGillian Boanaslockedlocked5.5/16/19
10871 Llantara
locked2511-33
12-0
0
Charlie PriceTom Symondslockedlocked2.25/11.88/116
20362 Paper Roses
locked2254-24
11-12
0
Blair CampbellDonald Whillanslockedlocked5/13.5/130
There are 6 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 15 Market Rasen 17:05 Handicap Chase (Class 4) 21f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0182 Fight Commander
locked3322-52
11-11
0
David EnglandOlly Murphylockedlocked3.33/13/110
0465 Houndscourt
locked0B1313
10-11
0
Jamie HamiltonJoanne Fosterlockedlocked12/114/117
0623 Wood Pigeon
locked2P24-24
11-10
0
Jack SherwoodOlly Murphylockedlocked8/112/150
10111 Compadre
locked546012
11-12
0
Ben PosteJames Evanslockedlocked2.25/11.5/133
2094 Iskabeg Lane
locked5-63432
11-7
0
Danny CookSue Smithlockedlocked2.25/12/111
There are 5 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 16 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J CoddGordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 17 Cheltenham 17:30 Handicap Chase (Class 2) 26f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02224 Drumconnor Lad
locked410P65
11-1
0
Mr J C BarryAdrian Paul lockedlocked100/1100/10
0854 Pearl Royale
locked21/1F-1P
11-9
0
Mr Kieren BuckleyNigel Hawkelockedlocked66/166/10
07519 Treackle Tart
locked231251
11-3
0
Mr E P O'BrienCharlie Longsdonlockedlocked25/125/10
08514 Sumkindofking
locked513224
11-5
0
Mr Noel GeorgeTom Georgelockedlocked50/166/132
0727 Perfect Candidate
locked5F-0P63
11-8
0
Miss Brodie Fergal O'Brienlockedlocked33/125/124
03822 Touch Kick
locked13-1231
11-1
0
Mr William BiddickPaul Nichollslockedlocked16/111/131
01421 Uhlan Bute
locked531324
11-1
0
Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslockedlocked50/150/10
0399 Speaker Connolly
lockedP-98613
11-7
0
Mr R DeeganAlan Fleminglockedlocked14/114/10
0391 Livelovelaugh
locked313F-P2
11-12
0
Mr P W MullinsW P Mullinslockedlocked16/116/10
03210 Arkwrisht
locked76-3P0U
11-6
0
Mr T HamiltonJoseph Patrick lockedlocked40/133/118
014511 No Comment
locked722/36-5
11-6
0
Mr M J O'HarePhilip Hobbslockedlocked11/112/19
07712 Squouateur
locked3BP-P0F
11-6
0
Mr H D DunneBen Haslamlockedlocked25/133/132
02913 Measureofmydreams
locked0P0U9/3
11-5
0
Mr J J CoddGordon Elliottlockedlocked5/13/140
07715 Rogue Angel
locked362058
11-5
0
Ms L O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked25/120/120
07716 Just A Sting
locked338-112
11-5
0
Mr Michael LeggHarry Frylockedlocked16/116/10
02617 Ah Littleluck
locked0U341U
11-3
0
Mr N McParlanThomas Gibneylockedlocked66/150/124
07818 Captain Chaos
locked5-00822
11-3
0
Miss Gina AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked20/120/10
02020 Sky Pirate
locked1322B4
11-2
0
Mr Tommie M Jonjo O'Neilllockedlocked12/116/133
02223 Its All Guesswork
locked3221F3
11-1
0
Mr B O'NeillGordon Elliottlockedlocked10/112/120
10252 Any Second Now
locked38-5253
11-11
0
Mr Derek O'ConnorT M Walshlockedlocked10/16/140
20228 Kilfilum Cross
locked211-431
11-7
0
Mr Alex EdwardsHenry Oliverlockedlocked16/17/156
301033 The Young Master
locked6U8-11P
11-10
0
Mr Sam Waley-CohenNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked20/122/110
40266 Crievehill
locked12-2664
11-8
0
Mr Zac BakerNigel lockedlocked40/140/10
There are 23 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 18 Market Rasen 17:40 NH Flat Race (Class 5) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
006 High Priest
locked
10-7
0
Ross TurnerJason Wardlockedlocked33/128/115
0884 Sense Of Adventure
lockedF
11-1
0
Bridget AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked2/13.5/175
0223 Pingley Lad
locked37
11-1
0
Patrick CowleyCharles Pogsonlockedlocked33/150/152
0281 Claret Dabbler
locked8
11-1
0
Danny CookGillian Boanaslockedlocked16/120/125
1005 Tango Boy
locked
11-1
0
Robert DunneNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/12/183
2002 O Connell Street
locked

0
lockedlocked0.91/11.1/121
There are 6 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 19 Market Rasen 17:40 NH Flat Race (Class 5) 17f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
006 High Priest
locked
10-7
0
Ross TurnerJason Wardlockedlocked33/128/115
0884 Sense Of Adventure
lockedF
11-1
0
Bridget AndrewsDan Skeltonlockedlocked2/13.5/175
0223 Pingley Lad
locked37
11-1
0
Patrick CowleyCharles Pogsonlockedlocked33/150/152
0281 Claret Dabbler
locked8
11-1
0
Danny CookGillian Boanaslockedlocked16/120/125
1005 Tango Boy
locked
11-1
0
Robert DunneNeil Mulhollandlockedlocked12/12/183
2002 O Connell Street
locked

0
lockedlocked0.91/11.1/121
There are 6 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 20 Hexham 17:50 Novices/Maiden Hurdle (Class 5) 20f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
05312 Whispering Affair
locked725-253
10-9
0
Brian HughesIan Williamslockedlocked1.1/12.25/1105
0283 Into The Breach
locked77-56
11-2
0
Lucy AlexanderJames Ewartlockedlocked40/133/118
0536 Speak Of The Devil
locked13
11-2
0
Derek FoxLucinda Russelllockedlocked6/14/133
001 Epsom Des Mottes
locked
11-2
0
Sean QuinlanPhilip Kirbylockedlocked12/128/1133
0102 Forest Fusion
locked7-6
11-2
0
Connor KingTim Easterbylockedlocked33/180/1142
0124 Mymilan
lockedP3FP-0F
11-2
0
Rachael McDonaldSandy Thomsonlockedlocked100/150/150
0168 Trans Des Obeaux
locked982
11-2
0
John KingtonRussell Rosslockedlocked100/1125/125
030610 Sailing Away
locked90-0
10-9
0
Stephen MulqueenSheena Waltonlockedlocked200/1250/125
01611 Samba Time
locked0/7-P43
10-9
0
Jonathon BewleyGeorge Bewleylockedlocked200/1250/125
02913 Bow Street Runner
lockedPP
10-7
0
Mr Philip ArmsonVictor Thompsonlockedlocked150/1250/167
10847 Toi Storey
locked4433
11-2
0
Conor O'FarrellRebecca Menzieslockedlocked3/13/10
20195 Pieceoftheaction
locked33-1245
11-2
0
Henry BrookeChris Grantlockedlocked20/112/140
30299 Robinesse
locked33/4-286
10-9
0
Harrison BeswickOliver Sherwoodlockedlocked4.5/13/133
There are 13 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 21 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 22 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 23 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 24 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 25 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 26 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 27 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 28 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 29 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 30 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 31 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 32 Southwell 17:55 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
091 Catapult
locked2-33124
9-7
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked2.5/11.62/135
0154 Divine Call
locked16-2745
9-6
0
Franny NortonCharlie Wallislockedlocked8/110/125
0496 Poppy May
locked5912-98
9-3
0
Barry McHughJames Givenlockedlocked14/110/129
097 Diamond Pursuit
locked8-37749
9-2
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked9/19/10
0298 Dream Ally
locked309-083
9-2
0
Luke MorrisJohn Weymeslockedlocked20/133/165
02910 Polished Article
locked5-54
9-1
0
Phil DennisLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked28/140/143
03811 Dark Confidant
locked60064-4
8-12
0
Ella McCainDonald McCainlockedlocked12/114/117
0012 Henrietta's Dream
locked906-095

0
lockedlocked50/133/134
06313 Mountain Of Stars
locked50067-5
8-12
0
Nicky MackaySuzzanne Francelockedlocked20/125/125
01314 Major Muscari
locked36050/9
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanShaun Harrislockedlocked50/166/132
023 Kath's Boy
locked
9-6
0
NON-RUNNERTony Carrolllockedlocked0
01412 Henrietta's Dream
locked
8-12
0
Nathan EvansJohn Wainwrightlockedlocked0
10195 Marble Bar
locked08-9046
9-3
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked10/114/140
20272 Essential
locked048-803
9-6
0
Mark CrehanOlly Williamslockedlocked4.5/13.5/122
30939 Fortinbrass
locked420058-
9-1
0
Izzy CliftonJohn Baldinglockedlocked25/133/132
There are 15 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 33 Southwell 18:30 Handicap (Class 5) 5f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0244 Giacomo Casanova
locked5604-11
8-12
0
Andrew MullenKevin Ryanlockedlocked4/14/10
0205 Swiss Chime
locked675-163
8-4
0
Kieran O'NeillDean Ivorylockedlocked10/18/120
0222 Key To Power
locked2-12
9-7
0
Joe FanningMark Johnstonlockedlocked2.5/12.75/110
10421 Sandridge Lad
locked2122-44
9-7
0
Stevie DonohoeJohn Ryanlockedlocked8/18/10
20213 Fair Alibi
locked60-1
9-2
0
James SullivanTom Tatelockedlocked1.88/11.5/120
There are 5 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 34 Southwell 18:30 Handicap (Class 5) 5f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0244 Giacomo Casanova
locked5604-11
8-12
0
Andrew MullenKevin Ryanlockedlocked4/14/10
0205 Swiss Chime
locked675-163
8-4
0
Kieran O'NeillDean Ivorylockedlocked10/18/120
0222 Key To Power
locked2-12
9-7
0
Joe FanningMark Johnstonlockedlocked2.5/12.75/110
10421 Sandridge Lad
locked2122-44
9-7
0
Stevie DonohoeJohn Ryanlockedlocked8/18/10
20213 Fair Alibi
locked60-1
9-2
0
James SullivanTom Tatelockedlocked1.88/11.5/120
There are 5 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 35 Southwell 19:00 Handicap (Class 4) 5f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0179 Tathmeen
locked68-8131
9-2
0
Cam HardieAntony Brittainlockedlocked10/19/110
0712 Samovar
locked744742
8-11
0
Kieran O'NeillScott Dixonlockedlocked20/125/125
0756 Casterbridge
locked920313-
9-2
0
Rachel RichardsonEric Alstonlockedlocked11/125/1127
0131 Something Lucky
locked575222
9-7
0
Alistair RawlinsonMichael Applebylockedlocked6/16/10
0122 Arzaak
locked26861-6
9-6
0
Joe FanningCharlie Wallislockedlocked16/110/138
0223 Classic Pursuit
locked371-575
9-6
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked22/118/118
01594 Desert Ace
locked466516-
9-4
0
Kevin StottPaul Midgleylockedlocked28/150/179
0157 Point Zero
locked711351
9-2
0
Mark CrehanMichael Applebylockedlocked12/120/167
0148 Dapper Man
locked25476-0
9-2
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked40/120/150
01510 Granny Roz
locked0/5133-2
9-0
0
Paul MulrennanRay Craggslockedlocked12/114/117
0011 Warrior's Valley
locked512712

0
lockedlocked6/12.25/163
10211 Warrior's Valley
locked
8-126ex
0
Lewis EdmundsDavid C Griffithslockedlocked0
20375 Eternal Sun
locked4181-34
9-3
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked6/18/133
302714 Mininggold
locked261-136
8-9
0
Paula MuirMichael Dodslockedlocked14/19/136
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 36 Southwell 19:00 Handicap (Class 4) 5f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0179 Tathmeen
locked68-8131
9-2
0
Cam HardieAntony Brittainlockedlocked10/19/110
0712 Samovar
locked744742
8-11
0
Kieran O'NeillScott Dixonlockedlocked20/125/125
0756 Casterbridge
locked920313-
9-2
0
Rachel RichardsonEric Alstonlockedlocked11/125/1127
0131 Something Lucky
locked575222
9-7
0
Alistair RawlinsonMichael Applebylockedlocked6/16/10
0122 Arzaak
locked26861-6
9-6
0
Joe FanningCharlie Wallislockedlocked16/110/138
0223 Classic Pursuit
locked371-575
9-6
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked22/118/118
01594 Desert Ace
locked466516-
9-4
0
Kevin StottPaul Midgleylockedlocked28/150/179
0157 Point Zero
locked711351
9-2
0
Mark CrehanMichael Applebylockedlocked12/120/167
0148 Dapper Man
locked25476-0
9-2
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked40/120/150
01510 Granny Roz
locked0/5133-2
9-0
0
Paul MulrennanRay Craggslockedlocked12/114/117
0011 Warrior's Valley
locked512712

0
lockedlocked6/12.25/163
10211 Warrior's Valley
locked
8-126ex
0
Lewis EdmundsDavid C Griffithslockedlocked0
20375 Eternal Sun
locked4181-34
9-3
0
Gabriele MaluneIvan Furtadolockedlocked6/18/133
302714 Mininggold
locked261-136
8-9
0
Paula MuirMichael Dodslockedlocked14/19/136
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 37 Southwell 19:30 Maiden (Class 5) 7f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
04810 Mushaageb
locked63-6
8-12
0
David EganRoger Varianlockedlocked7/15.5/121
0145 Creek Island
locked3
8-12
0
Joe FanningMark Johnstonlockedlocked1.88/12.5/133
06014 Sense Of Direction
locked3
8-7
0
Clifford LeeK R Burkelockedlocked2.25/12.5/111
0212 Killer Queen
locked67
9-9
0
Phil DennisDavid C Griffithslockedlocked100/1100/10
001 Nanning City
locked
10-0
0
Seamus CroninB A Murphylockedlocked66/150/124
006 Fast'n Furious
locked8

0
lockedlocked100/1100/10
02647 Grayboy
locked677-
8-12
0
Paul MulrennanDavid Brownlockedlocked40/133/118
0138 Half Bolly
locked97
8-12
0
Jason HartMark Walfordlockedlocked100/1100/10
01512 Zoom Out
locked05
8-12
0
Faye McManomanNigel Tinklerlockedlocked100/1100/10
021713 Kimberley Girl
locked63-
8-7
0
Nathan EvansMichael Easterbylockedlocked20/140/1100
0146 Fast'n Furious
locked
8-12
0
Andrew MullenAdrian Nichollslockedlocked0
10011 Native Silver
locked
8-12
0
Luke MorrisRobert Edderylockedlocked20/125/125
2009 Lofty
locked
8-12
0
Lewis EdmundsDavid Barronlockedlocked14/19/136
3004 Battle Of Yarmouk
locked
8-12
0
Kevin StottKevin Ryanlockedlocked4.5/14/111
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 38 Southwell 20:00 Handicap (Class 6) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0497 Di's Gift
locked
9-1
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked0
096 Lady Makfi
locked4060-17
9-2
0
Stevie DonohoeJohnny Farrellylockedlocked14/116/114
0141 Katie Gale
locked3403-18
9-10
0
Andrew MullenRobyn Brislandlockedlocked7/19/129
002 Galileo's Spear
locked6423-36

0
lockedlocked5/15/10
0413 Hediddodinthe
locked74007-2
9-8
0
R P WalshPeter Winkslockedlocked12/116/133
007 Di's Gift
locked34633-6

0
lockedlocked9/13/167
0292 Galileo's Spear
locked
9-8
0
Luke MorrisSir Mark Prescott lockedlocked0
10395 Tynecastle Park
locked741-272
9-4
0
Darragh KeenanRobert Edderylockedlocked3.5/11.5/157
2028 Amadeus
locked14850-9
9-0
0
Kieran O'NeillGavin Cromwelllockedlocked7/112/171
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 39 Southwell 20:00 Handicap (Class 6) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0497 Di's Gift
locked
9-1
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked0
096 Lady Makfi
locked4060-17
9-2
0
Stevie DonohoeJohnny Farrellylockedlocked14/116/114
0141 Katie Gale
locked3403-18
9-10
0
Andrew MullenRobyn Brislandlockedlocked7/19/129
002 Galileo's Spear
locked6423-36

0
lockedlocked5/15/10
0413 Hediddodinthe
locked74007-2
9-8
0
R P WalshPeter Winkslockedlocked12/116/133
007 Di's Gift
locked34633-6

0
lockedlocked9/13/167
0292 Galileo's Spear
locked
9-8
0
Luke MorrisSir Mark Prescott lockedlocked0
10395 Tynecastle Park
locked741-272
9-4
0
Darragh KeenanRobert Edderylockedlocked3.5/11.5/157
2028 Amadeus
locked14850-9
9-0
0
Kieran O'NeillGavin Cromwelllockedlocked7/112/171
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 40 Southwell 20:00 Handicap (Class 6) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0497 Di's Gift
locked
9-1
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked0
096 Lady Makfi
locked4060-17
9-2
0
Stevie DonohoeJohnny Farrellylockedlocked14/116/114
0141 Katie Gale
locked3403-18
9-10
0
Andrew MullenRobyn Brislandlockedlocked7/19/129
002 Galileo's Spear
locked6423-36

0
lockedlocked5/15/10
0413 Hediddodinthe
locked74007-2
9-8
0
R P WalshPeter Winkslockedlocked12/116/133
007 Di's Gift
locked34633-6

0
lockedlocked9/13/167
0292 Galileo's Spear
locked
9-8
0
Luke MorrisSir Mark Prescott lockedlocked0
10395 Tynecastle Park
locked741-272
9-4
0
Darragh KeenanRobert Edderylockedlocked3.5/11.5/157
2028 Amadeus
locked14850-9
9-0
0
Kieran O'NeillGavin Cromwelllockedlocked7/112/171
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 41 Southwell 20:00 Handicap (Class 6) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0497 Di's Gift
locked
9-1
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked0
096 Lady Makfi
locked4060-17
9-2
0
Stevie DonohoeJohnny Farrellylockedlocked14/116/114
0141 Katie Gale
locked3403-18
9-10
0
Andrew MullenRobyn Brislandlockedlocked7/19/129
002 Galileo's Spear
locked6423-36

0
lockedlocked5/15/10
0413 Hediddodinthe
locked74007-2
9-8
0
R P WalshPeter Winkslockedlocked12/116/133
007 Di's Gift
locked34633-6

0
lockedlocked9/13/167
0292 Galileo's Spear
locked
9-8
0
Luke MorrisSir Mark Prescott lockedlocked0
10395 Tynecastle Park
locked741-272
9-4
0
Darragh KeenanRobert Edderylockedlocked3.5/11.5/157
2028 Amadeus
locked14850-9
9-0
0
Kieran O'NeillGavin Cromwelllockedlocked7/112/171
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 42 Southwell 20:00 Handicap (Class 6) 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0497 Di's Gift
locked
9-1
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked0
096 Lady Makfi
locked4060-17
9-2
0
Stevie DonohoeJohnny Farrellylockedlocked14/116/114
0141 Katie Gale
locked3403-18
9-10
0
Andrew MullenRobyn Brislandlockedlocked7/19/129
002 Galileo's Spear
locked6423-36

0
lockedlocked5/15/10
0413 Hediddodinthe
locked74007-2
9-8
0
R P WalshPeter Winkslockedlocked12/116/133
007 Di's Gift
locked34633-6

0
lockedlocked9/13/167
0292 Galileo's Spear
locked
9-8
0
Luke MorrisSir Mark Prescott lockedlocked0
10395 Tynecastle Park
locked741-272
9-4
0
Darragh KeenanRobert Edderylockedlocked3.5/11.5/157
2028 Amadeus
locked14850-9
9-0
0
Kieran O'NeillGavin Cromwelllockedlocked7/112/171
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 43 Southwell 20:30 Handicap (Class 5) 8f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0810 Annie Fior
locked800-344
8-10
0
Sean KirraneB A Murphylockedlocked25/133/132
023 Lion Hearted
locked9-11111
9-6
0
Mark CrehanMichael Applebylockedlocked1.63/11/139
081 Hammer Gun
locked428966
9-7
0
Paddy MathersDerek Shawlockedlocked2.5/12.75/110
01286 Beverley Bullet
locked656104-
9-2
0
Joe FanningLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked20/122/110
0722 Tagur
locked03011-2
9-7
0
Thomas GreatrexKevin Ryanlockedlocked8/18/10
0194 Tum Tum
locked42/62-37
9-4
0
Phil DennisMichael Herringtonlockedlocked20/112/140
01815 Satisfy
locked41537/0-
9-4
0
Seamus CroninB A Murphylockedlocked33/128/115
0498 Muqarred
locked145-877
8-13
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked25/125/10
0499 Zaeem
locked2890-78
8-12
0
Jason HartIvan Furtadolockedlocked33/166/1100
02111 Baron Run
locked26-3021
8-6
0
Rhona PindarK R Burkelockedlocked14/114/10
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 44 Southwell 20:30 Handicap (Class 5) 8f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0810 Annie Fior
locked800-344
8-10
0
Sean KirraneB A Murphylockedlocked25/133/132
023 Lion Hearted
locked9-11111
9-6
0
Mark CrehanMichael Applebylockedlocked1.63/11/139
081 Hammer Gun
locked428966
9-7
0
Paddy MathersDerek Shawlockedlocked2.5/12.75/110
01286 Beverley Bullet
locked656104-
9-2
0
Joe FanningLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked20/122/110
0722 Tagur
locked03011-2
9-7
0
Thomas GreatrexKevin Ryanlockedlocked8/18/10
0194 Tum Tum
locked42/62-37
9-4
0
Phil DennisMichael Herringtonlockedlocked20/112/140
01815 Satisfy
locked41537/0-
9-4
0
Seamus CroninB A Murphylockedlocked33/128/115
0498 Muqarred
locked145-877
8-13
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked25/125/10
0499 Zaeem
locked2890-78
8-12
0
Jason HartIvan Furtadolockedlocked33/166/1100
02111 Baron Run
locked26-3021
8-6
0
Rhona PindarK R Burkelockedlocked14/114/10
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

TOP