The Trainer W P Mullins has 6 runners Sunday 10th February 2019


Recent W P Mullins Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Punchestown 13:45 Conditions Chase 25f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
006 Behind Time
locked231PP-P
11-11
0
Donal McInerneyE Bolger16/116/10
0013 Festival Opera
locked8/1U3-5P

0
66/166/10
0014 Home Farm
locked1234/4-2

0
18/118/10
10583 Josies Orders
lockedP21-013
12-0
0
Mark WalshE Bolger1.5/11.63/19
2008 Hurricane Darwin
locked104P2-F
11-11
0
Donagh MeylerAlan Fleming5.5/15.5/10
3009 Mtada Supreme
lockedP7P-P2P
11-11
0
Mr B O WalshPeter Maher25/125/10
40144 King's Song
locked
12-0
0
Denis O'ReganD Broad0
4004 King's Song
locked669680

0
100/1100/10
5th007 Enniskillen
locked6513F-U
11-11
0
Mr G L MurphyPeter Maher100/1100/10
6th01401 A Sizing Network
locked3P406P
12-0
0
Robbie PowerMrs John 16/116/10
7th0010 Ballinasilla
lockedF5-PF12
11-4
0
Sean FlanaganDenis Paul Murphy66/166/10
8th0015 Lighting Tunes
locked4-375B4

0
100/1100/10
9th0012 Devils Bride
locked0-94095

0
14/114/10
10th0016 Like A Demon
locked070-15P

0
150/1150/10
11th0582 Ballycasey
locked336-345
12-0
0
Mr P W Mullins W P Mullins3/13/10
12th0011 Bay Of Freedom
locked0P-7P70

0
33/133/10
13th0465 Alpha Male
locked1231-50
11-11
0
Keith DonoghuePeter Maher33/133/10
There are 17 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Punchestown 14:20 Novices Hurdle 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
0155 Tintangle
locked13-F133
11-2
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliott9/19/10
10464 Sinoria
locked1-41
11-2
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromhead3.5/13.5/10
20151 Chosen Mate
lockedP-11
11-9
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliott2.25/12.25/10
30356 Top Moon
locked2
10-5
0
Mark WalshJoseph Patrick 14/114/10
40297 La Sorelita
locked1343
10-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullins7.5/17.5/10
5th002 Prince D'aubrelle
locked22111/1

0
2.5/12.5/10
5th02762 Prince D'aubrelle
locked
11-9
0
R Walsh W P Mullins0
6th0153 Kingston Girl
locked012715
11-2
0
Ricky DoyleLuke Comer66/166/10
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Punchestown 14:20 Novices Hurdle 16f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
0155 Tintangle
locked13-F133
11-2
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliott9/19/10
10464 Sinoria
locked1-41
11-2
0
Rachael BlackmoreHenry De Bromhead3.5/13.5/10
20151 Chosen Mate
lockedP-11
11-9
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliott2.25/12.25/10
30356 Top Moon
locked2
10-5
0
Mark WalshJoseph Patrick 14/114/10
40297 La Sorelita
locked1343
10-2
0
Paul Townend W P Mullins7.5/17.5/10
5th002 Prince D'aubrelle
locked22111/1

0
2.5/12.5/10
5th02762 Prince D'aubrelle
locked
11-9
0
R Walsh W P Mullins0
6th0153 Kingston Girl
locked012715
11-2
0
Ricky DoyleLuke Comer66/166/10
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Punchestown 16:20 Handicap Chase 29f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
0459 Arkwrisht
locked076-3P0
10-3
0
Rachael BlackmoreJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
04512 Orion D'aubrelle
locked
10-1
0
Paul Townend W P Mullins0
07713 Space Cadet
locked342PP-0
10-1
0
Mark EnrightGordon Elliott33/133/10
0177 Isleofhopendreams
lockedPP222-P
10-9
0
David Mullins W P Mullins18/118/10
0012 Orion D'aubrelle
locked4-531P0

0
33/133/10
02916 Agent Boru
locked10-4602
9-10
0
Jonathan MooreThomas Gibney20/120/10
10173 Dounikos
lockedPPP-07F
11-0
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliott12/114/117
203114 Wishmoor
locked11-F086
9-11
0
Andrew RingJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
30176 General Principle
locked461-095
10-9
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliott10/110/10
404511 Fitzhenry
locked212-633
10-2
0
Mark WalshPaul Nolan5/15/10
5th04510 Solomn Grundy
locked2291-24
10-3
0
Tom ScudamoreHenry De Bromhead6/15.5/18
6th0174 Some Neck
locked14U-61F
10-12
0
R Walsh W P Mullins6/16/10
7th04015 Kilkishen
locked634P31
9-10
0
Sean BowenJohn Joseph Hanlon7/17/10
8th0635 Youcantcallherthat
locked116-273
10-10
0
D G HoganDenis Gerard Hogan20/120/10
9th0017 Dinnie's Vinnie
locked84-1615

0
33/133/10
10th0172 Monbeg Notorious
locked11182-0
11-5
0
Keith DonoghueGordon Elliott16/116/10
11th0228 Woods Well
lockedP6-1009
10-4
0
Denis O'ReganGordon Elliott33/133/10
There are 17 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Punchestown 16:20 Handicap Chase 29f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
0459 Arkwrisht
locked076-3P0
10-3
0
Rachael BlackmoreJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
04512 Orion D'aubrelle
locked
10-1
0
Paul Townend W P Mullins0
07713 Space Cadet
locked342PP-0
10-1
0
Mark EnrightGordon Elliott33/133/10
0177 Isleofhopendreams
lockedPP222-P
10-9
0
David Mullins W P Mullins18/118/10
0012 Orion D'aubrelle
locked4-531P0

0
33/133/10
02916 Agent Boru
locked10-4602
9-10
0
Jonathan MooreThomas Gibney20/120/10
10173 Dounikos
lockedPPP-07F
11-0
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliott12/114/117
203114 Wishmoor
locked11-F086
9-11
0
Andrew RingJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
30176 General Principle
locked461-095
10-9
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliott10/110/10
404511 Fitzhenry
locked212-633
10-2
0
Mark WalshPaul Nolan5/15/10
5th04510 Solomn Grundy
locked2291-24
10-3
0
Tom ScudamoreHenry De Bromhead6/15.5/18
6th0174 Some Neck
locked14U-61F
10-12
0
R Walsh W P Mullins6/16/10
7th04015 Kilkishen
locked634P31
9-10
0
Sean BowenJohn Joseph Hanlon7/17/10
8th0635 Youcantcallherthat
locked116-273
10-10
0
D G HoganDenis Gerard Hogan20/120/10
9th0017 Dinnie's Vinnie
locked84-1615

0
33/133/10
10th0172 Monbeg Notorious
locked11182-0
11-5
0
Keith DonoghueGordon Elliott16/116/10
11th0228 Woods Well
lockedP6-1009
10-4
0
Denis O'ReganGordon Elliott33/133/10
There are 17 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 6 Punchestown 16:20 Handicap Chase 29f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER 1ST LT -% %
0459 Arkwrisht
locked076-3P0
10-3
0
Rachael BlackmoreJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
04512 Orion D'aubrelle
locked
10-1
0
Paul Townend W P Mullins0
07713 Space Cadet
locked342PP-0
10-1
0
Mark EnrightGordon Elliott33/133/10
0177 Isleofhopendreams
lockedPP222-P
10-9
0
David Mullins W P Mullins18/118/10
0012 Orion D'aubrelle
locked4-531P0

0
33/133/10
02916 Agent Boru
locked10-4602
9-10
0
Jonathan MooreThomas Gibney20/120/10
10173 Dounikos
lockedPPP-07F
11-0
0
Davy RussellGordon Elliott12/114/117
203114 Wishmoor
locked11-F086
9-11
0
Andrew RingJoseph Patrick 25/125/10
30176 General Principle
locked461-095
10-9
0
Jack KennedyGordon Elliott10/110/10
404511 Fitzhenry
locked212-633
10-2
0
Mark WalshPaul Nolan5/15/10
5th04510 Solomn Grundy
locked2291-24
10-3
0
Tom ScudamoreHenry De Bromhead6/15.5/18
6th0174 Some Neck
locked14U-61F
10-12
0
R Walsh W P Mullins6/16/10
7th04015 Kilkishen
locked634P31
9-10
0
Sean BowenJohn Joseph Hanlon7/17/10
8th0635 Youcantcallherthat
locked116-273
10-10
0
D G HoganDenis Gerard Hogan20/120/10
9th0017 Dinnie's Vinnie
locked84-1615

0
33/133/10
10th0172 Monbeg Notorious
locked11182-0
11-5
0
Keith DonoghueGordon Elliott16/116/10
11th0228 Woods Well
lockedP6-1009
10-4
0
Denis O'ReganGordon Elliott33/133/10
There are 17 runners in this race.
Results:ran

TOP