The Jockey Tom Scudamore has 3 rides Today


Recent Tom Scudamore Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Exeter 14:00 Novices/Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) 17f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1548 Gustavian
locked22
11-4Aidan ColemanAnthony Honeyballlocked1.63/10.57/165
10th1512 Kapitall
locked907
10-11Tom BuckleyNigel Hawkelocked100/1150/150
11th1411 Writteninthesand
locked31-9P6
11-4Jonathan BurkeTom Georgelocked33/111/167
12th3213 Mighty Elsa
locked0/6
10-11Daniel HiskettRichard Phillipslocked100/1100/10
13th203 Exit Plan
locked7/32-P0
11-4Mr Joshua NewmanKayley Woollacottlocked66/140/139
14th2214 Mrs Trout
lockedP4PUP/0
10-11Mr Thomas DoggrellKevin Bishoplocked100/1200/1100
15th1536 Gates Pass
locked
11-4Paul O'BrienBrian Barrlocked50/1100/1100
22410 Tricky Customer
lockedP6353P
11-4Ben PosteKaty Pricelocked100/166/134
5th1715 Puzzle Cache
locked87/0-70
10-11Tom O'BrienRod Millmanlocked100/1125/125
6th169 Kerb Line
locked06
11-4Nick ScholfieldJeremy Scottlocked66/133/150
7th405 Flou Artsistique
locked48B
11-4 Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelocked20/112/140
8th2616 Miss Harriett
locked54
10-0Rex DinglePolly Gundrylocked66/140/139
9th364 Fanfaron Dino
locked2
11-4Richie McLernonAnthony Honeyballlocked2.5/13/120
|PU|6407 Gorcombe's Rascal
lockedP38P/
11-4Bryony FrostJimmy Frostlocked100/1200/1100
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Exeter 14:30 Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) 17f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
1263 Lily The Pink
locked612-455A
11-10Rex DingleAnthony Honeyballlocked4.5/13.5/122
10th7715 Karl Marx
lockedP0P0-PP
10-0Mr Fergus GillardMark Gillardlocked33/140/121
11th546 Leave My Alone
locked4-68PU7
11-4Richie McLernonRichenda Fordlocked25/140/160
12th544 Ekayburg
locked3P-809P
11-9 Tom ScudamoreDavid Pipelocked20/116/120
2365 Ring The Moon
locked2-09082
11-5Isabel WilliamsEvan Williamslocked3/14/133
3178 Harry Haze
locked856-086
10-13Ben JonesPhillip Dandolocked9/15/144
4421 Demopolis
locked6080-P9
11-12Richard JohnsonPhilip Hobbslocked8/17/113
5th2211 Candyman Can
locked5-76034
10-4Edward AustinLaura Hurleylocked8/18/10
6th179 Hold Me Tight
locked630504B
10-8Ben PostePolly Gundrylocked5.5/17.5/136
7th4610 Kahdian
locked32P066
10-4Paul O'BrienBrian Barrlocked33/125/124
8th2112 Lady Wethered
locked37-8U00
10-3Sean HoulihanLinda Blackfordlocked50/125/150
9th8314 Cornelius Socks
locked50920-4
10-0David NoonanJackie Du Plessislocked9/114/156
|PU|172 Penneys Hun
locked528/76-7
11-10Harry BannisterMichael Blanshardlocked33/116/152
|PU|2613 Niamh's Oscar
locked72-6005
10-1William KennedyJimmy Frostlocked50/133/134
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Exeter 15:30 Handicap Chase (Class 5) 24f

POS DSLR HORSE WGT JOCKEY TRAINER XP 1ST LT -% %
11811 Ballybreen
locked8-783P1
10-9Conor RingEvan Williamslocked5.5/15/19
22210 Mount Oliver
locked03U13/7
10-9 Tom ScudamoreNeil Mulhollandlocked8/16/125
3201 In Arrears
locked1P8553A
11-12Mr Darren EdwardsGordon Edwardslocked8/16/125
4507 Kiwi Myth
lockedP414-13B
11-1Mr Michael LeggFiona Shawlocked5.5/16/19
5th223 Bellamy's Grey
locked806-026
11-12Micheal NolanCarroll Graylocked10/18/120
6th228 Big Time Frank
locked53-3068
11-0Nick ScholfieldPolly Gundrylocked33/18/176
7th226 Great Tempo
lockedP-54841
11-8Mr Fergus GillardDavid Pipelocked5/16/120
|F|152 Lady Kingsmill
locked2/U-775P
11-12Rex DingleJackie Du Plessislocked40/150/125
|PU|475 Arqalina
locked3619-14
11-10Miss Lucy TurnerVenetia Williamslocked5/18/160
|PU|1412 Burgess Dream
locked8P-P575
10-6Paddy BrennanAnna Newton-Smithlocked20/125/125
|PU|2013 Westerner Ocean
locked78-0545
10-2Adam WedgeAlexandra Dunnlocked20/120/10
|U|154 Steel Express
lockedP/022-88
11-12Sean HoulihanLinda Blackfordlocked14/112/114
There are 12 runners in this race.
Results:ran
TOP