The Jockey Clifford Lee has 2 rides Today


Recent Clifford Lee Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Carlisle 15:00 Handicap (Class 4) 8f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
088 Inner Circle
locked52270-6
9-6
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked11/18/127
0216 Burj
locked705847
9-8
0
David EganSaeed bin Suroorlockedlocked6/14.5/125
01014 Barasti Dancer
locked701240
8-10
0
Clifford LeeK R Burkelockedlocked16/120/125
091 Redarna
locked11-8711
9-125ex
0
Paul MulrennanDianne Sayerlockedlocked4.5/13/133
0102 Storm Ahead
locked93-2081
9-115ex
0
David AllanTim Easterbylockedlocked6/15/117
0183 Ventura Gold
locked09-1133
9-10
0
Sean DavisRichard Faheylockedlocked12/116/133
02317 Mango Chutney
locked383036-
9-7
0
Sam JamesJohn Davieslockedlocked25/150/1100
0269 Paparazzi
locked9-12177
9-5
0
Cam HardieTracy Waggottlockedlocked16/120/125
0910 Irish Minister
locked4400-06
9-3
0
Andrew ElliottDavid Thompsonlockedlocked50/166/132
03711 Smugglers Creek
locked71-4571
9-2
0
Jamie GormleyIain Jardinelockedlocked11/116/145
10512 Jackhammer
locked313112
9-0
0
James SullivanDianne Sayerlockedlocked7/17/10
203713 Zoravan
locked13468-2
8-13
0
Tom EavesKeith Dalgleishlockedlocked11/120/182
3054 Jacob Black
locked361346
9-10
0
Shane GrayKeith Dalgleishlockedlocked16/116/10
There are 13 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Carlisle 15:30 Handicap (Class 4) 8f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
01214 My Amigo
locked069-970
9-3
0
James SullivanMarjorie Fifelockedlocked50/140/120
0378 Tadaawol
locked9-53381
9-7
0
Ben SandersonRoger Felllockedlocked10/112/120
01210 Dark Intention
locked197-026
9-6
0
Paula MuirLawrence Mullaneylockedlocked25/111/156
01211 Dream Walker
locked177-740
9-6
0
Cam HardieBrian Ellisonlockedlocked40/166/165
052 Lamloom
locked79-6641
9-135ex
0
Daniel TudhopeDavid O'Mearalockedlocked10/18/120
043 Club Wexford
locked39-4511
9-104ex
0
Ben CurtisRoger Felllockedlocked6/14.5/125
0394 Al Erayg
locked9376-55
9-8
0
Rachel RichardsonTim Easterbylockedlocked4/16/150
0225 Tough Remedy
locked240285
9-8
0
P J McDonaldKeith Dalgleishlockedlocked16/111/131
0186 Brother McGonagall
locked99-0661
9-8
0
David AllanTim Easterbylockedlocked9/17/122
0129 Mikmak
locked038-845
9-7
0
Jason HartTim Easterbylockedlocked14/18/143
01213 New Look
locked166-069
9-3
0
Phil DennisTim Easterbylockedlocked33/125/124
02715 The Navigator
locked1069-26
9-2
0
Paul MulrennanDianne Sayerlockedlocked33/125/124
03912 Saisons D'or
locked
9-5
0
Jack GarrittyJedd O'Keeffelockedlocked0
10187 Rousayan
locked7080-46
9-7
0
David EganRoger Felllockedlocked25/114/144
2061 Star Of Southwold
locked122041
10-15ex
0
Theodore LaddMichael Applebylockedlocked16/17/156
302217 Algaffaal
locked240-517
9-2
0
Ben RobinsonBrian Ellisonlockedlocked33/140/121
40012 Saisons D'or
locked6-33112

0
lockedlocked9/110/111
There are 17 runners in this race.
Results:ran