The Jockey Daniel Muscutt has 5 rides Wednesday 15th May 2019

View all of Daniel Muscutt's rides today

Recent Daniel Muscutt Tipping Racing Results

Race 1 Yarmouth 14:00 Handicap (Class 6) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
014516 Betty's Heart
locked
8-8
0
Kieren FoxJohn Bestlockedlocked0
0421 Such Promise
locked97434-0
9-7
0
Rossa RyanMike Murphylockedlocked8/15/138
0443 Pageant Master
locked82050-9
9-5
0
Daniel MuscuttMark H Tompkinslockedlocked16/116/10
0162 Sussudio
locked0-44278
9-7
0
George BuckellRichard Spencerlockedlocked8.5/19/16
0125 Yes Can Do
locked609-9
9-4
0
George WoodEd Dunloplockedlocked33/133/10
01326 Dance To Freedom
locked97-5
9-4
0
Marco GhianiStuart Williamslockedlocked12/18/133
0010 Liam's Lass
locked644-4

0
lockedlocked6.5/13.5/146
04611 Budaiya Fort
locked7993-09
9-2
0
Grace McEnteePhil McEnteelockedlocked28/125/111
01412 Spirit Of Lucerne
locked5-35506
9-2
0
Luke MorrisPhil McEnteelockedlocked20/150/1150
02014 Sweet Forgetme Not
locked90-07
8-9
0
Hayley TurnerSamuel Farrelllockedlocked33/18/176
102313 Lincoln Red
locked8533-72
8-9
0
Jack MitchellOlly Williamslockedlocked7/13/157
20158 Valley Belle
locked338402
9-3
0
Josephine GordonPhil McEnteelockedlocked9/19/10
302210 Liam's Lass
locked
9-2
0
Callum ShepherdPam Slylockedlocked0
There are 13 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 2 Yarmouth 14:35 Stakes (Class 5) 6f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0139 Raspberry
locked4
8-11
0
Jack MitchellOlly Williamslockedlocked25/133/132
03931 Tilghman
locked242-
9-12
0
Callum ShepherdWilliam Jarvislockedlocked3/110/1233
002 Archer's Dream
locked1

0
lockedlocked1.5/10.8/147
0273 Lost In Alaska
locked9
9-2
0
Daniel MuscuttJeremy Nosedalockedlocked25/116/136
0164 Trust Me
locked6
9-2
0
Robert WinstonDean Ivorylockedlocked28/116/143
0336 Aperitif
locked9
8-11
0
Hayley TurnerMichael Belllockedlocked8/19/113
048 Piccupaprosecco
locked00
8-11
0
Paddy MathersDerek Shawlockedlocked150/1100/133
10192 Archer's Dream
locked
9-4
0
George WoodJames Fanshawelockedlocked0
20167 Philipine Cobra
locked03
8-11
0
Josephine GordonPhil McEnteelockedlocked14/120/143
30155 You Little Ripper
locked6-222
9-2
0
Luke MorrisPeter Chapple-Hyamlockedlocked3/13/10
There are 10 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 3 Yarmouth 15:10 Handicap (Class 5) 10f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
02126 Lilypad
locked8335-
9-1
0
George WoodJames Fanshawelockedlocked2.5/13.5/140
0169 Warning Light
locked58-59
8-4
0
Josephine GordonShaun Keightleylockedlocked20/125/125
0138 Going Native
locked614343
8-4
0
Jane ElliottOlly Williamslockedlocked14/110/129
02335 Kismat
locked9/36200-
9-2
0
Toby EleyAlan Kinglockedlocked12/112/10
03037 Roser Moter
locked601857-
8-7
0
Luke MorrisMichael Applebylockedlocked20/120/10
04110 Lulu Star
locked18-4778
8-2
0
Sophie RalstonJulia Feildenlockedlocked25/125/10
10112 Voi
locked4-51582
9-9
0
William CarverConrad Allenlockedlocked6/14/133
20161 Birch Grove
locked4/41-33
9-9
0
Dylan HoganDavid Simcocklockedlocked3.33/12.25/132
30203 Velvet Vision
locked5448-33
9-7
0
Daniel MuscuttMark H Tompkinslockedlocked7.5/16.5/113
There are 9 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 4 Yarmouth 15:45 Handicap (Class 6) 10f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
011214 Tyrsal
locked65490-0
8-9
0
Josephine GordonShaun Keightleylockedlocked16/116/10
0138 Cosmic Ray
locked0-00712
9-3
0
Jack MitchellLes Eyrelockedlocked4.5/13.33/126
02515 Telekinetic
locked583-93
8-9
0
Royston FfrenchJulia Feildenlockedlocked11/120/182
0161 Bigshotte
locked664-3
9-7
0
Luke MorrisGeorge Scottlockedlocked7.5/112/160
02253 Battle of Issus
locked060-
9-6
0
Thomas GreatrexDavid Menuisierlockedlocked25/128/112
0204 Star Of Valour
locked3-9056
9-6
0
Stevie DonohoeDavid C Griffithslockedlocked16/114/113
01116 Oceanus
locked45398-0
9-4
0
Toby EleyJulia Feildenlockedlocked22/114/136
01619 Ness Of Brodgar
locked9/5709-
9-2
0
Daniel MuscuttMark H Tompkinslockedlocked40/166/165
01610 Farhhmoreexciting
locked879
9-2
0
Hayley TurnerDavid Elsworthlockedlocked7/18/114
01311 Loose Chippings
locked90/0-222
9-1
0
Jane ElliottIvan Furtadolockedlocked6.5/14/138
02912 Grasmere
locked54150-0
8-11
0
Darragh KeenanAlan Baileylockedlocked50/150/10
1052 Rail Dancer
locked9-35281
9-74ex
0
Gavin AshtonShaun Keightleylockedlocked3/13.33/111
20905 Hard Toffee
locked3161-20
9-6
0
Callum ShepherdLouise Allanlockedlocked14/125/179
301816 Hidden Dream
locked566543
8-7
0
Eoin WalshChristine Dunnettlockedlocked14/120/143
There are 14 runners in this race.
Results:ran

Race 5 Yarmouth 16:15 Handicap (Class 4) 8f

POS A DSLR HORSE WGT CL JOCKEY TRAINER BTR XP 1ST LT -% %
0145 Juanito Chico
locked387210
9-6
0
Daniel MuscuttStuart Williamslockedlocked6.5/15/123
01673 Colonel Frank
locked2140V0-
9-8
0
Tom QueallyMick Quinnlockedlocked14/110/129
0144 Mandarin
locked1555/6-0
9-7
0
Cameron NobleIan Williamslockedlocked8/12.5/169
0206 Harbour Vision
locked141251
9-3
0
Paddy MathersDerek Shawlockedlocked5/18/160
0202 Itsakindamagic
locked364/50-1
9-9
0
Stevie DonohoeIsmail Mohammedlockedlocked3.33/16/180
102381 Balgair
locked511242-
9-9
0
Luke MorrisTom Cloverlockedlocked3.33/16.5/195
20287 Glory Awaits
locked836420
9-2
0
Dylan HoganDavid Simcocklockedlocked12/17.5/138
30148 Majestic Moon
locked232255
8-9
0
Royston FfrenchJulia Feildenlockedlocked6/19/150
There are 8 runners in this race.
Results:ran
TOP